Attention! Please enable Javascript else website won't work as expected !!

Management :: Temple Office Information | Shrinathji Temple, Nathdwara
 
Sr No Office Name Officer Contact No.
1. Shri Krishna Bhandar N.L.Gurjar 02953233484
2. Gahana Ghar C.S.Sanadhya  
3. Prasadi Bhandar K.K.Sanadhya  
4. Samadhan Vibhag Dinesh K.Mehta 9352723527
5. Priyaji Mandir M.L.Sanadhya 9413832188
6. Shak Ghar R.C.Sanadhya 9829829894
7. MadanMohanji Mandir M.K.Gurjar 9214919444
8. Khasa Bhandar Raviraj Sanadhya 9950717779
9. Kharch Bhandar F.L.Gurjar 9828028966
10. Karkhana Lakdi H.S.Rajpurohit 9414473023
11. Goushala Vibhag Gopal Sanadhya  
12. Shrinath Guard RamSingh Chundawat  
13. Revenue A K.K. Gorwa  
Sr No Office Name Officer Contact    No
14. Revenue B R.S.Gurjar 9828762608
15. Revenue C R.S.Gurjar 9828762608
16. Vidhya Vibhag R.K.Tripathi 9414234465
17. Motor Vibhag Ratnakar Upadhyay 9829049861
18. Vallabh Hospital Dr.D.L.Kumawat  
19. Udhyan Vibhag H.S.Rajpurohit 9414473023
20. Purchase Section Prakash Kumawat 9828137937
21. Nirman Vibhag M.L.Gupta 9828442087
22. Sudarshan Press Purushottam Paliwal 9414250888
23. Shri Vallabh Vilas  A.L.Lodha 02953230083
24. Dharmshala Vibhag Rakesh Joshi 02953233677
25. New Cottage J.C.Soni 9414473022
26. Dhiraj Dham Vijay Vyas 9829120435