Attention! Please enable Javascript else website won't work as expected !!

Management :: Temple Office Information | Shrinathji Temple, Nathdwara
 
Sr No Office Name Officer Contact No.
1. Shri Krishna Bhandar Devkinandan Sanadhaya 02953233484
2. Gahana Ghar Sunil Sanadhaya  
3. Prasadi Bhandar K.K.Sanadhya  
4. Samadhan Vibhag Dinesh K.Mehta 9352723527
5. Priyaji Mandir M.L.Sanadhya 9413832188
6. Shak Ghar R.C.Sanadhya 9829829894
7. MadanMohanji Mandir Ratnakar Upadhya 9214919444
8. Khasa Bhandar Raviraj Sanadhya 9950717779
9. Kharch Bhandar F.L.Gurjar 9828028966
10. Karkhana Lakdi Anil Gorva  
11. Goushala Vibhag Anil Gorva  
12. Shrinath Guard NarottamGiri  
13. Revenue A K.K. Gorwa  
Sr No Office Name Officer Contact    No
14. Revenue B Narendra Mali  
15. Revenue C Surendra Singh  
16. Vidhya Vibhag    
17. Motor Vibhag    
18. Vallabh Hospital Dr.D.L.Kumawat  
19. Udhyan Vibhag Surendra Singh  
20. Purchase Section Umashankar Mahakali 9929528629
21. Nirman Vibhag Ganesh Kumawat  
22. Sudarshan Press Purushottam Paliwal 9414250888
23. Shri Vallabh Vilas     
24. Dharmshala Vibhag Bhanwar Paliwal 02953233677
25. New Cottage J.C.Soni 9414473022
26. Dhiraj Dham B. P Dave 9829120435